Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School |
4:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ Menomonie High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rice Lake Area School District |
4:30pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ UW ECBC Campus | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:35am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hartford Union High School |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ River Falls High School | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ River Falls High School |
4:30pm | vs. Durand-Arkansaw |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hartford Union High School | |
9:00am |
Madison
State competition @ UW Madison campus | |
State competition @ UW Madison campus | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Chippewa Falls High School
CF - 2nd team |
CF - 2nd team | ||
1:00pm | vs. Logan | |
1:00pm | vs. Logan
@ Wakanda Park - Dave Howe Memorial Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeland Union @ Menomonie High School | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-06-24) | vs. Lakeland Union @ Menomonie High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Prescott
@ Firehall Field- Prescott
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Prescott @ Prescott Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Menomonie High School Superior vs Menomonie at 11am Superior vs Onalaska at 1pm Onalaska vs Menomonie at 3pm | |
Superior vs Menomonie at 11am Superior vs Onalaska at 1pm Onalaska vs Menomonie at 3pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond HIgh School Stadium | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond HIgh School Stadium |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
4:30pm | vs. Eau Claire North
@ Eau Claire North High School - North Field
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Eau Claire North |
4:30pm | vs. River Falls | |
4:30pm | vs. River Falls | |
5:00pm | vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School - Pug Lund Field | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Bloomer
@ Bloomer Softball Field
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Rice Lake Area School District @ Rice Lake High School |